Today Big Q: 200 125 ccna?

200-125 Royal Pack Testengine pdf

100% Actual & Verified — 100% PASS

Unlimited access to the world's largest Dumps library!

Download 200-125 Dumps Free

Product Description:
Exam Number/Code: 200-125
Exam name: CCNA Cisco Certified Network Associate CCNA (v3.0)
n questions with full explanations
Certification: Cisco Certification

HOW TO GET 200-125 Exam PDF Collection Free?

Cause all that matters here is passing the Cisco ccna 200 125 syllabus exam. Cause all that you need is a high score of ccna 200 125 CCNA Cisco Certified Network Associate CCNA (v3.0) exam. The only one thing you need to do is downloading Examcollection ccna 200 125 book exam study guides now. We will not let you down with our money-back guarantee.

P.S. Tested 200-125 class are available on Google Drive, GET MORE: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1RWg914NWBqs69_TibEt6vMc-0UnRdgsM


New Cisco 200-125 Exam Dumps Collection (Question 1 - Question 10)

New Questions 1

Which command do you enter to view EIGRPv6 adjacencies?

A. show ipv6 eigrp 1 interface

B. show ipv6 route eigrp

C. showipv6 eigrp neighbors

D. show running-configuration eigrp

Answer: C


New Questions 2

which three technical services support cloud computing ?

A. network-monitored power sources

B. layer 3 network routing

C. ip localization

D. redundant connections

E. VPN connectivity

F. extended SAN services

Answer: D,E,F


New Questions 3

At which layer of the OSI model does the protocol that provides the information that is displayed by the show cdp neighbors command operate?

A. data link

B. application

C. network

D. transport

E. physical

Answer: A


New Questions 4

Refer to Exhibit.

If Computer A is sending traffic to computer B, which option is the source ip address when a packet leaves R1 on interface F0/1?

A. IP address of the R2 interface F0/1

B. Ip address of computer B

C. Ip address of R1 interface F0/1

D. Ip address of Computer A

Answer: D


New Questions 5

How does NAT overloading provide one-to-many address translation?

A. it uses a pool of addresses.

B. it converts IPv4 addresses to unused IPv6 addresses.

C. it assigns a unique TCP/UDP port to each session.

D. it uses virtual MAC address and virtual IP addresses.

Answer: C


New Questions 6

When you enable PortFast on a switch port, the port immediately transitions to which state?

A. learning

B. blocking

C. forwarding

D. listening

Answer: C

Explanation: PortFast causes a switch or trunk port to enter the spanning tree forwarding state immediately,

bypassing the listening and learning states. You can use PortFast on switch or trunk ports that

are connected to a single workstation, switch, or server to allow those devices to connect to the

network immediately, instead of waiting for the port to transition from the listening and learning

states to the forwarding state.


New Questions 7

Which definition of default route is true?

A. A route that is manually configured.

B. A route used when a destination route is missing.

C. A route to the exact /32 destination address

D. Dynamic route learned from the server.

Answer: C


New Questions 8

How does a Layer 2 switch differ from a hub?

A. A switch tracks MAC addresses of directly-connected devices.

B. A switch always induces latency into the frame transfer time.

C. A switch operates at a lower, more efficient layer of the OSI model.

D. A switchdecreases the number of collision domains.

Answer: A


New Questions 9

Which HSRP Feature was new in HSRPv2 ?

A. Virtual MAC Address

B. Preemption

C. Tracking

D. VLAN Group Numbers that are greater than 255

Answer: D

Topic 4, Exam Set 4 (NEW)

366.Which two Qos tools can provide congestion management ?

A. CAR

B. CBWFQ

C. FRTS

D. PBR

E. PQ


New Questions 10

Refer to the exhibit,

you determine that Computer A cannot ping Computer Which reason for the problem is most likely true?

A. The Subnet mask for Computer A is incorrect

B. The subnet mask for computer B is incorrect

C. The default gateway address for Computer A is incorrect.

D. The default gateway address for computer B is incorrect.

Answer: A

Explanation: Explanation/Reference: 255.255.255.224 =/27


100% Leading Cisco 200-125 Questions & Answers shared by Dumpscollection, Get HERE: http://www.dumpscollection.net/dumps/200-125/ (New 573 Q&As)


[TRY FREE] BUY 200-125 Full version( pdf+software ):
https://www.exambible.com/200-125-exam/